English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Novak Djokovic 11 -
Rafael Nadal 22 -
Roger Federer 33 -
Dominic Thiem 44 -
Alexander Zverev 55 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 66 -
Kei Nishikori 77 -
Kevin Anderson 88 -
Karen Khachanov 99 -
Fabio Fognini 1010 -
John Isner 1111 -
Juan Martin del Potro 1212 -
Daniil Medvedev 1313 -
Borna Coric 1414 -
Marin Cilic 1515 -
Gael Monfils 1616 -
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1717 -
Milos Raonic 1818 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 1919 -
Roberto Bautista-Agut 2020 -
Felix Auger-Aliassime 2121 -
Matteo Berrettini 22308
Diego Schwartzman 2323 -
Guido Pella 2422-2
Denis Shapovalov 2525 -
Alex De Minaur 2624-2
Laslo Djere 2727 -
Benoit Paire 2828 -
Lucas Pouille 2926-3
Kyle Edmund 3029-1
Dusan Lajovic 3131 -
Christian Garin 3232 -
David Goffin 3333 -
Adrian Mannarino 344410
Jan-Lennard Struff 35383
Francis Tiafoe 3635-1
Fernando Verdasco 3734-3
Gilles Simon 3837-1
Nick Kyrgios 3936-3
Marco Cecchinato 4039-1
Radu Albot 4140-1
Taylor Fritz 4241-1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 43452
Pablo Cuevas 4443-1
Grigor Dimitrov 45461
Jordan Thompson 466216
Mikhail Kukushkin 4747 -
Leonardo Mayer 4848 -
Cameron Norrie 49501
Philipp Kohlschreiber 50511
Marton Fucsovics 51521
Filip Krajinovic 52531
Hubert Hurkacz 53541
Richard Gasquet 5442-12
Nicolas Jarry 55605
Martin Klizan 5655-1
John Millman 5756-1
Pablo Carreno-Busta 5857-1
Juan Ignacio Londero 5958-1
Casper Ruud 6059-1
Reilly Opelka 6161 -
Damir Dzumhur 62631
Daniel Evans 63707
Ugo Humbert 6464 -
Jeremy Chardy 6549-16
Robin Haase 66671
Yoshihito Nishioka 67681
Sam Querrey 68691
Andreas Seppi 69723
Mackenzie McDonald 7065-5
Joao Sousa 7171 -
Roberto Carballes Baena 72731
Richard Berankis 73752
Lorenzo Sonego 74762
Federico Del Bonis 75772
Steve Johnson 76782
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 77792
Pablo Andujar 78824
Denis Kudla 79845
Matthew Ebden 8066-14
Andrey Rublev 8181 -
Miomir Kecmanovic 82831
Ivo Karlovic 83863
Marius Copil 8480-4
Alexander Bublik 8585 -
Corentin Moutet 8610216
Lloyd Harris 8787 -
Jaume Munar 8874-14
Bradley Klahn 8989 -
Ernests Gulbis 9090 -
Tennys Sandgren 91921
Aljaz Bedene 92931
Henri Laaksonen 93952
Hugo Dellien 9494 -
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 9591-4
Paolo Lorenzi 96971
Yannick Maden 97992
Albert Ramos 981013
Thomas Fabbiano 991045
Malek Jaziri 10098-2
Alexei Popyrin 1011032
Bernard Tomic 10288-14
Stefano Travaglia 1031129
Thiago Monteiro 1041095
Denis Istomin 10596-9
Jiri Vesely 1061071
Taro Daniel 1071103
Tomas Berdych 108100-8
Brayden Schnur 109106-3
Marcel Granollers 110105-5
Antoine Hoang 1111187
Guido Andreozzi 112111-1
Feliciano Lopez 113108-5
Kamil Majchrzak 1141151
Gregoire Barrere 1151161
Jason Jung 1161171
Dennis Novak 117113-4
Matthias Bachinger 1181191
Mischa Zverev 119114-5
Elias Ymer 12014020
Peter Gojowczyk 121120-1
Pedro Sousa 1221242
Sergiy Stakhovsky 123121-2
Salvatore Caruso 124122-2
Mikael Ymer 125123-2
Andrej Martin 12615428
Pedro Martinez 127126-1
Ryan Harrison 128127-1
Gianluca Mager 129128-1
Evgeny Donskoy 13014818
Soon-woo Kwon 1311321
Oscar Otte 1321375
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 133129-4
David Ferrer 134133-1
Bjorn Fratangelo 135135 -
Facundo Bagnis 136130-6
Lukas Rosol 1371414
Tommy Paul 138138 -
Marcos Baghdatis 139136-3
Peter Polansky 140131-9
Lorenzo Giustino 1411443
Sebastian Ofner 1421453
Lukas Lacko 143139-4
Ilya Ivashka 144125-19
Jozef Kovalik 145142-3
Michael Mmoh 146143-3
Alex Bolt 147134-13
Nikola Milojevic 148146-2
Filippo Baldi 1491512
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 150150 -
James Duckworth 1511554
Rudolf Molleker 152149-3
Dustin Brown 15317017
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 154153-1
Ramkumar Ramanathan 155147-8
Hyeon Chung 1561571
Egor Gerasimov 157156-1
Dudi Sela 1581646
Tatsuma Ito 159158-1
Quentin Halys 160159-1
Marcos Giron 161160-1
Alessandro Giannessi 162152-10
Marco Trungelliti 163161-2
Jay Clarke 164162-2
Kimmer Coppejans 1651661
Joao Domingues 166163-3
Dominik Koepfer 1671747
Jason Kubler 168168 -
Go Soeda 16919122
Jack Sock 171171 -
Filip Horansky 172172 -
Maximilian Marterer 173165-8
Blaz Rola 174169-5
Ruben Bemelmans 17518510
Noah Rubin 176173-3
Stefano Napolitano 1771781
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1781846
Federico Coria 179 - -
Darian King 180175-5
Enrique Lopez-Perez 181167-14
Carlos Berlocq 182177-5
Arthur De Greef 183179-4
Emilio Gomez 1841884
Simone Bolelli 185180-5
Mitchell Krueger 186176-10
Vasek Pospisil 187182-5
Thanasi Kokkinakis 188183-5
Marc Polmans 189181-8
Daniel Brands 1901955
Nicolas Mahut 191189-2
Maxime Janvier 1921964
Viktor Troicki 193193 -
Oleksandr Nedovyesov 194194 -
Facundo Arguello 195 - -
Christopher Eubanks 196190-6
Daniel Elahi Galan 197186-11
Viktor Galovic 198 - -
Donald Young 199198-1
Federico Gaio 200 - -