English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia1257-54.14
Edwin Jackson53.40-512.43
Zack Greinke165.3110-62.91
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander174.8212-52.75
Rich Hill105.37-32.55
Felix Hernandez85.53-56.52
Jason Vargas124.57-53.75
Edinson Volquez29.52-07.04
Adam Wainwright143.866-84.38
Cole Hamels166.3811-52.92
Jon Lester146.368-64.13
Anibal Sanchez146.297-74.02
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-15.05
Tyler Clippard191-02.61
Homer Bailey1658-84.61
J.A. Happ165.2511-55.23
Clay Buchholz532-36.57
Max Scherzer163.626-102.62
Clayton Kershaw125.7511-12.96
Charlie Morton16510-62.31
Clayton Richard632-47.46
Jeff Samardzija154.27-84.23
Gio Gonzalez63.834-23.19
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez463-13.18
Wade LeBlanc66.832-45.44
David Price134.626-73.39
Trevor Cahill114.913-87.18
Rick Porcello165.449-74.52
Brett Anderson166.3110-64.26
Jordan Zimmermann73.432-56.03
Derek Holland73.861-66.63
Jhoulys Chacin143.365-95.88
Carlos Carrasco123.585-74.98
Daniel Hudson141-02.94
Madison Bumgarner1657-94.19
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake165.568-84.54
Ivan Nova164.387-95.91
Andrew Cashner155.89-64.37
Stephen Strasburg164.389-73.79
Jake Arrieta154.88-74.12
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale163.756-103.59
Mike Minor164.319-72.52
Michael Pineda1558-75.02
Tyler Chatwood24.52-03.69
Cory Gearrin120-14.76
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran164.510-63.40
Danny Duffy115.095-64.48
Jordan Lyles124.678-43.64
Lance Lynn166.0610-64.32
Nathan Eovaldi45.753-16.00
Wade Miley165.6910-63.51
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone441-33.35
Liam Hendriks251-11.49
Brad Peacock144.369-53.62
Drew Pomeranz133.086-77.09
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers164.199-74.08
Yu Darvish164.757-94.75
Drew Smyly95.333-68.42
Patrick Corbin154.938-73.90
Miles Mikolas163.888-84.33
Jose Quintana154.076-94.70
Dallas Keuchel130-15.40
Chris Archer134.385-85.56
Trevor Bauer174.359-83.85
Nick Vincent130-15.58
Martin Perez137.318-54.28
Matt Harvey105.85-57.50
Dan Straily84.121-79.82
Tyler Skaggs143.648-64.30
Collin McHugh84.753-56.04
Shelby Miller86.754-48.37
Dylan Bundy153.534-114.59
Jake Odorizzi155.5311-42.58
Wilmer Font32.671-24.58
Hyun-Jin Ryu155.3311-41.27
Robbie Erlin110-15.40
Kevin Gausman135.317-66.21
Michael Wacha125.926-65.59
Nate Karns241-10.00
Jose Alvarez130-13.81
Gerrit Cole165.2510-63.54
Zack Wheeler165.948-84.69
Kyle Gibson145.59-54.18
Luis Garcia29.52-04.50
Sonny Gray1558-73.91
Chad Bettis330-34.33
Tanner Roark154.137-83.47
James Paxton126.428-43.75
Jimmy Nelson33.670-39.75
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka164.818-83.21
Aaron Brooks63.833-35.24
Marcus Stroman173.826-113.04
Robbie Ray165.58-83.87
Chase Anderson95.565-44.70
Anthony DeSclafani154.738-74.70
Jacob deGrom164.065-113.25
Cam Bedrosian74.863-42.41
Andrew Heaney563-25.68
Odrisamer Despaigne330-39.45
Marco Gonzales175.189-84.38
Kyle Hendricks143.718-63.36
Aaron Sanchez163.625-115.49
Mike Foltynewicz115.364-76.37
Buck Farmer191-04.94
Chris Bassitt115.365-63.64
Daniel Norris133.854-94.69
Archie Bradley150-15.66
Sean Gilmartin190-119.29
Jose Urena133.154-94.58
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Hansel Robles181-03.28
Noah Syndergaard155.68-74.45
Eduardo Rodriguez157.5311-44.71
Michael Feliz120-16.75
Vince Velasquez82.623-54.40
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-25.40
Matthew Boyd163.386-103.61
Steven Matz144.218-64.28
Manny Banuelos84.624-46.90
Noe Ramirez271-13.08
Brian Johnson27.51-16.43
Aaron Nola166.129-74.55
Zack Godley963-66.82
Jon Gray155.079-64.18
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies154.69-63.06
Frankie Montas155.6711-42.70
Ryan Weber382-15.12
Jorge Lopez103.81-96.44
Adrian Houser25.51-12.27
Kenta Maeda155.478-73.76
Ross Stripling63.834-23.08
Luis Perdomo120-12.57
Derek Law372-16.38
Blake Snell153.87-84.52
Jose Berrios165.8812-42.84
Chad Green68.176-06.93
Mike Clevinger33.332-12.70
Julio Urias56.23-22.84
Chris Stratton56.22-37.68
Jacob Barnes140-17.32
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden34.332-15.09
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin143.296-82.83
Adrian Sampson105.45-54.14
Lucas Giolito144.4311-32.74
Steven Brault77.295-24.50
Tyler Glasnow84.886-21.86
Jose Leclerc27.52-04.72
Reynaldo Lopez164.447-96.23
Matt Strahm133.926-74.85
Joe Musgrove153.86-94.78
Luke Weaver114.096-53.03
Gabriel Ynoa62.831-56.75
Felix Pena432-24.68
Jeff Hoffman75.433-46.75
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-38.85
German Marquez176.4112-54.32
Antonio Senzatela145.578-64.91
Trevor Williams104.67-34.12
Adam Plutko57.44-14.55
Domingo German126.089-33.86
Austin Adams281-13.26
Paul Blackburn150-115.00
Luis Castillo164.758-82.66
Chris Flexen120-16.75
Max Fried157.1311-44.03
Jakob Junis164.57-95.18
Walker Lockett140-123.14
Nick Pivetta95.895-45.54
Yefry Ramirez100-16.97
Lucas Sims1111-04.91
Ryne Stanek225.1414-82.68
Austin Voth130-13.00
Hunter Wood240-22.11
Dylan Covey72.862-54.34
Caleb Smith123.55-73.41
Glenn Sparkman64.672-43.62
Kyle Freeland125.175-77.13
Hector Velazquez74.714-35.59
Sean Newcomb473-12.38
Jimmy Yacabonis130-14.70
Brandon Woodruff166.513-34.01
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Andrew Kittredge151-02.45
Erick Fedde653-33.79
Taylor Cole110-14.86
Tyler Mahle142.794-104.29
Jack Flaherty155.27-84.24
Sandy Alcantara152.676-93.51
Walker Buehler155.0710-52.96
Dario Agrazal130-14.50
Jaime Barria100-16.52
Gerson Bautista25.51-110.29
Tyler Beede65.175-17.24
Ryan Carpenter73.862-58.82
Yonny Chirinos103.15-53.00
Heath Fillmyer33.670-39.00
Jonathan Loaisiga31.670-34.50
Pablo Lopez1446-84.23
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.68
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.74
Gregory Soto43.751-39.22
Spencer Turnbull162.756-103.29
Ryan Yarbrough46.52-24.87
Ariel Jurado74.863-44.44
Joe Palumbo271-116.50
Thomas Pannone23.50-25.91
David Hess133.922-117.36
Luke Bard29.52-05.01
Elieser Hernandez321-24.34
Brad Keller1634-124.45
Joey Lucchesi154.338-73.95
Trevor Richards153.64-113.54
Andrew Suarez22.50-29.00
Eric Lauer154.277-84.32
Mike Soroka135.3810-32.07
Shane Bieber154.810-53.86
Dereck Rodriguez82.883-54.96
Caleb Ferguson110-15.32
Daniel Ponce de Leon353-01.20
Tanner Anderson32.670-34.20
Corbin Burnes462-28.85
Enyel De Los Santos140-17.36
Dakota Hudson154.6710-53.36
Kohl Stewart24.51-14.50
Sean Reid-Foley150-113.50
Touki Toussaint181-04.68
Bryse Wilson160-18.31
Framber Valdez34.671-23.61
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Kyle Wright31.670-37.07
Kyle McGowin1121-09.90
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
John Means123.174-82.67
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Genesis Cabrera22.50-26.17
Taylor Clarke77.293-46.75
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-15.06
Mitch Keller340-310.50
Chris Paddack133.087-63.18
Jose Suarez46.52-25.57
Erik Swanson63.51-58.04
Trent Thornton164.626-104.25
Jordan Yamamoto373-00.95
Merrill Kelly164.128-83.93
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi175.478-95.11
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.41
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.32
Griffin Canning104.45-53.88
Cal Quantrill68.52-44.91
Montana DuRapau251-19.31
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-17.82
Shaun Anderson83.384-43.94
Zach Plesac65.334-22.33
Devin Smeltzer23.51-13.65
Peter Lambert47.52-25.85
Tayler Scott24.51-19.39
Logan Allen141-00.00
Zac Gallen171-01.80
Aaron Civale121-00.00