English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Home Score Away Score Assists FG% FT% offensive rebounds 3PT 3PT% Score turnovers
Golden State117.76117.4729.2849.0280.429.8613.0538.27117.6113.80
Milwaukee118.69116.3425.9647.2576.549.3913.3934.99117.5413.13
New Orleans115.12115.7627.0447.3576.1111.0910.2734.37115.4414.49
LA Clippers117.14113.0924.1147.0079.359.6910.1138.54115.1113.76
Philadelphia117.89110.8126.6046.9577.3510.9410.6635.58114.3514.61
Sacramento114.93113.4425.4046.3872.6011.0411.3037.76114.1812.90
Washington116.42111.6326.2746.7876.829.6611.3434.05114.0213.63
Oklahoma City114.23113.6623.3345.3071.5912.4511.3134.72113.9413.75
Portland117.74109.9422.4846.2180.5311.7411.1535.88113.8413.16
Atlanta115.78110.9025.8345.0675.2311.6513.0135.16113.3416.61
Houston116.57109.9120.8844.8678.7510.1316.0835.67113.2812.86
Toronto114.00111.6924.9346.7980.709.3012.2936.18112.8612.99
Minnesota114.63110.3224.6145.6078.7011.2710.0935.09112.4812.59
Brooklyn113.72110.7123.5644.7074.8911.0212.6735.14112.2014.37
LA Lakers111.00112.5425.5647.0269.9510.1810.3333.32111.7715.18
Boston112.84109.9425.8046.1280.239.5812.4636.28111.3712.58
League Average112.42109.6024.4945.9476.7210.3511.3635.42111.0113.49
San Antonio112.86109.1824.2847.7381.459.339.6538.87111.0011.49
Utah112.23109.6425.8446.4273.6910.0811.9535.03110.9214.75
Charlotte113.15108.3423.2344.7779.689.9611.9135.12110.7411.63
Denver112.61108.1926.8646.2375.9612.0510.8035.02110.4512.30
Dallas110.32107.4223.3944.6774.2310.1212.4634.01108.8713.59
Phoenix107.56107.4423.8745.9277.889.139.6332.92107.5015.18
Indiana108.33106.1925.7147.1675.019.279.5237.23107.2613.22
Detroit108.42104.8422.5243.7274.6811.4312.0634.71106.6312.83
Orlando108.40104.5225.1745.0378.1110.0011.3735.23106.4412.78
Miami106.02105.3924.2845.0469.4711.2311.3234.91105.7114.09
Chicago103.59106.2921.9145.3278.358.749.0935.06104.9413.51
New York105.90103.2420.0743.2875.8710.4810.0433.99104.5713.43
Cleveland105.17103.7820.7144.3979.2210.7310.3335.47104.4812.66
Memphis104.61102.4623.9444.9577.218.829.8934.25103.5413.17