English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Turnovers Off. Rebounds
Milwaukee117.30115.88118.6947.1976.4613.3735.0025.8913.109.41
Golden State116.93116.92116.9448.8080.3813.0338.2429.2113.899.80
New Orleans115.44115.76115.1247.3576.1110.2734.3727.0414.4911.09
LA Clippers115.11113.09117.1447.0079.3510.1138.5424.1113.769.69
Philadelphia114.35110.81117.8946.9577.3510.6635.5826.6014.6110.94
Sacramento114.18113.44114.9346.3872.6011.3037.7625.4012.9011.04
Washington114.02111.63116.4146.7876.8211.3434.0526.2713.639.66
Oklahoma City113.94113.66114.2345.3071.5911.3134.7223.3313.7512.45
Portland113.84109.94117.7346.2180.5311.1535.8822.4813.1611.74
Atlanta113.34110.90115.7845.0675.2313.0135.1625.8316.6111.65
Houston113.28109.91116.5744.8678.7516.0835.6720.8812.8610.13
Toronto112.66111.83113.4646.7380.9912.2736.1724.7712.929.28
Minnesota112.48110.32114.6345.6078.7010.0935.0924.6112.5911.27
Brooklyn112.20110.70113.7244.7074.8912.6735.1423.5614.3711.02
LA Lakers111.77112.54111.0047.0269.9510.3333.3225.5615.1810.18
Boston111.37109.93112.8446.1280.2312.4636.2825.8012.589.58
San Antonio111.00109.18112.8647.7381.459.6538.8724.2811.499.33
League Average110.99109.59112.3945.9476.7511.3635.4324.4913.4810.34
Utah110.92109.64112.2346.4273.6911.9535.0325.8414.7510.08
Charlotte110.74108.34113.1544.7779.6811.9135.1223.2311.639.96
Denver110.45108.19112.6146.2375.9610.8035.0226.8612.3012.05
Dallas108.87107.41110.3244.6774.2312.4634.0123.3913.5910.12
Phoenix107.50107.44107.5645.9277.889.6332.9223.8715.189.13
Indiana107.26106.19108.3347.1675.019.5237.2325.7113.229.27
Detroit106.63104.84108.4243.7274.6812.0634.7122.5212.8311.43
Orlando106.44104.52108.4045.0378.1111.3735.2325.1712.7810.00
Miami105.71105.39106.0245.0469.4711.3234.9124.2814.0911.23
Chicago104.94106.29103.5945.3278.359.0935.0621.9113.518.74
New York104.57103.24105.9043.2875.8710.0433.9920.0713.4310.48
Cleveland104.48103.78105.1744.3979.2210.3335.4720.7112.6610.73
Memphis103.54102.46104.6144.9577.219.8934.2523.9413.178.82