English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Turnovers Off. Rebounds
Las Vegas85.1784.6785.6743.9576.695.1736.4720.3316.6710.83
Washington84.8679.3389.0044.2784.828.4332.4221.7110.439.57
Indiana82.0078.0085.0046.0183.936.0036.5219.1412.299.14
Connecticut80.5075.0086.0040.3473.917.1333.5317.5012.6311.63
Chicago79.8078.0081.0045.4880.397.2036.0021.6017.008.60
Los Angeles79.3379.8077.0041.1185.237.5036.5917.8313.679.33
League Average77.9975.7980.1842.1479.526.2832.1318.2914.089.87
New York77.5771.0080.2039.6881.065.7126.6717.1415.1410.14
Seattle76.5075.1780.5043.2881.344.8829.3217.2514.009.13
Minnesota75.1372.0077.0043.2275.946.7533.3318.6317.139.88
Phoenix74.5073.2577.0042.1385.066.8334.7517.0012.677.67
Atlanta69.0075.0067.5036.6072.344.6023.2314.2015.0010.20
Dallas67.4066.0069.5038.0877.614.6026.1416.8013.0012.40