Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Ashleigh Barty 11 -
Karolina Pliskova 22 -
Naomi Osaka 33 -
Bianca Andreescu 451
Simona Halep 561
Petra Kvitova 671
Belinda Bencic 7103
Elina Svitolina 84-4
Serena Williams 99 -
Kiki Bertens 108-2
Johanna Konta 1111 -
Sofia Kenin 12153
Madison Keys 13141
Aryna Sabalenka 14162
Petra Martic 15172
Marketa Vondrousova 16182
Angelique Kerber 1713-4
Elise Mertens 18191
Alison Riske 19201
Donna Vekic 20211
Amanda Anisimova 21276
Maria Sakkari 22297
Sloane Stephens 2312-11
Dayana Yastremska 24284
Anett Kontaveit 2525 -
Karolina Muchova 26359
Anastasija Sevastova 2724-3
Julia Goerges 2826-2
Qiang Wang 2922-7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 304010
Danielle Collins 3131 -
Su-Wei Hsieh 3232 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 3333 -
Yulia Putintseva 3434 -
Ekaterina Alexandrova 35383
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 3630-6
Elena Rybakina 37436
Caroline Wozniacki 3823-15
Kristina Mladenovic 39456
Saisai Zheng 4036-4
Veronika Kudermetova 41421
Magda Linette 4241-1
Rebecca Peterson 43441
Jelena Ostapenko 446319
Caroline Garcia 4539-6
Shuai Zhang 4646 -
Yafan Wang 4747 -
Alison Van Uytvanck 4848 -
Polona Hercog 4949 -
Victoria Azarenka 5050 -
Ajla Tomljanovic 5151 -
Viktoria Kuzmova 5252 -
Venus Williams 53541
Marie Bouzkova 54562
Svetlana Kuznetsova 55572
Carla Suarez Navarro 5655-1
Jennifer Brady 57581
Katerina Siniakova 58602
Anna Blinkova 59667
Alize Cornet 6059-1
Iga Swiatek 6161 -
Lauren Davis 6262 -
Fiona Ferro 63652
Tamara Zidansek 64673
Viktorija Golubic 65683
Bernarda Pera 66693
Kristyna Pliskova 67703
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 6864-4
Cori Gauff 69712
Darya Kasatkina 7037-33
Lesia Tsurenko 71721
Jill Belen Teichmann 72731
Sorana Cirstea 73763
Laura Siegemund 74795
Misaki Doi 7574-1
Jessica Pegula 76771
Shuai Peng 779417
Ons Jabeur 7853-25
Zarina Diyas 7978-1
Andrea Petkovic 8075-5
Monica Puig 81843
Sara Sorribes Tormo 8280-2
Margarita Gasparyan 8381-2
Kateryna Kozlova 8482-2
Taylor Townsend 8583-2
Christina McHale 8685-1
Tatjana Malek 8786-1
Kristie Haerim Ahn 8887-1
Heather Watson 8988-1
Anastasia Potapova 9089-1
Madison Brengle 9190-1
Samantha Stosur 9291-1
Paula Badosa Gibert 93952
Camila Giorgi 9492-2
Lin Zhu 9510611
Anna Kalinskaya 961026
Kaia Kanepi 9710912
Nao Hibino 98991
Kirsten Flipkens 9912021
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 10093-7
Nina Stojanovic 10197-4
Astra Sharma 10296-6
Timea Babos 10398-5
Arantxa Rus 104100-4
Monica Niculescu 1051116
Varvara Gracheva 10612115
Beatriz Haddad Maia 107103-4
Danka Kovinic 108105-3
Ivana Jorovic 109101-8
Mihaela Buzarnescu 110107-3
Irina-Camelia Begu 1111154
Catherine McNally 112108-4
Ysaline Bonaventure 113110-3
Aliona Bolsova 114104-10
Patricia Maria Tig 1151172
Whitney Osuigwe 116114-2
Katarina Zavatska 117116-1
Priscilla Hon 118118 -
Jasmine Paolini 119119 -
Vitalia Diatchenko 120112-8
Pauline Parmentier 1211221
Nicole Gibbs 1221231
Stefanie Voegele 1231274
Tamara Korpatsch 124124 -
Greet Minnen 125125 -
Timea Bacsinszky 1261293
Kaja Juvan 1271314
Katarzyna Kawa 128126-2
Varvara Flink 1291323
Harriet Dart 130130 -
Tereza Martincova 131128-3
Barbora Krejcikova 1321331
Anna Schmiedlova 1331352
Maria Sharapova 1341373
Varvara Lepchenko 1351361
Ana Bogdan 136134-2
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1371381
Usue Maitane Arconada 1381391
Vera Zvonareva 139113-26
Veronica Cepede Royg 1401422
Xiyu Wang 141141 -
Xinyu Wang 1421431
Kurumi Nara 1431452
Anna-Lena Friedsam 144144 -
Maddison Inglis 14516520
Chloe Paquet 1461504
Ann Li 1471481
Barbara Haas 1481491
Yanina Wickmayer 1491512
Marta Kostyuk 15016212
Alexandra Kiick 1511532
Luksika Kumkhum 152147-5
Ludmilla Samsonova 1531563
Lizette Cabrera 154154 -
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 1551649
Bibiane Schoofs 1561571
Zoe Hives 157140-17
Mariam Bolkvadze 1581591
Na-Lae Han 1591601
Sachia Vickery 1601611
Martina Trevisan 16117918
Valeria Savinykh 1621631
Isabella Shinikova 1631696
Viktoriya Tomova 164146-18
Antonia Lottner 165 - -
Caroline Dolehide 166166 -
Aleksandra Krunic 167167 -
Irina Maria Bara 16818820
Mandy Minella 169168-1
Rebecca Sramkova 1701733
Kristina Kucova 171170-1
Xinyun Han 172158-14
Mona Barthel 173171-2
Magdalena Rybarikova 174172-2
Cagla Buyukakcay 17518510
Natalija Kostic 1761837
Robin Anderson 177176-1
Evgeniya Rodina 1781802
Elena Ruse 179177-2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1801877
Ankita Raina 1811909
Jessika Ponchet 1821842
Jia-Jing Lu 183181-2
Jana Cepelova 184155-29
Anna Bondar 185182-3
Dalila Jakupovic 186174-12
Yuki Naito 1871969
Magdalena Frech 1881924
Anhelina Kalinina 189175-14
Danielle Lao 190 - -
Reka-Luca Jani 191189-2
Katherine Sebov 1921997
Richel Hogenkamp 193191-2
Olga Danilovic 194 - -
En Liang 195194-1
Ellen Perez 196186-10
Aiava Destanee 197195-2
Olga Govortsova 198197-1
Elitsa Kostova 199198-1
Ekaterine Gorgodze 200200 -